AMT 1964 Oldsmobile Cutlass 442 Hardtop 1:25 1066 Plastic Model Kit 3'n1

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 27 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.86
Delivery from £32.05

AMT 1964 Oldsmobile Olds Cutlass 442 Hardtop 1/25 Scale Model Kit [New Toy]

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.84
Free Delivery

AMT 1066 1964 Oldsmobile Cutlass 442 Hardtop 1:25 Model Kit

In stock
£34.88
Delivery from £12.99

AMT 1066 1964 Oldsmobile Cutlass 442 Hardtop 1:25 Model Kit

In stock
£36.71
Delivery from £9.47

AMT 1066 1964 Oldsmobile Cutlass 442 Hardtop 1:25 Model Kit

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£36.73
Delivery from £2.99

AMT 1066 1964 Oldsmobile Cutlass 442 Hardtop 1:25 Model Kit

In stock
£38.50
Free Delivery

AMT 1964 Olds Cutlass 442 Hardtop 1:25 Scale Model Kit, Factory Colo (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 20 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.57
Free Delivery

AMT 1066 1964 Oldsmobile Cutlass 442 Hardtop 1:25 Model Kit

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£39.73
Free Delivery

1964 OLDS CUTLASS 442 HARDTOP

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
AMT 1964 Oldsmobile Cutlass 442 Hardtop 1:25 1066 Plastic Model Kit 3'n1

Cheapest offer

Unit of Sale: Single Unit / UPC: 849398017418 / Year Manufactured: 1964 / Set Includes: Automotive / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:25 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 23056416484 / Age Level: 10 Years & Up / Subject: Oldsmobile / Colour: White / Brand: AMT / Type: Model Kit / EAN: 0849398017418 / GTIN: 0849398017418 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Item Height: 127mm / Theme: Transportation / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 14 ouncesg
£28.86
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

AMT AMT1200 Model kit, Multicoloured
£32.17
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery