AMT 1966 Buick Riviera GS Hardtop 1:25 Scale Plastic Model Kit 1439

AMT - 1966 Buick Riviera GS Hardtop, 1:25 Scale, Skill Level 2

AMT 1966 Buick Riviera GS Hardtop 1:25 Scale Plastic Model Kit 1439

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.88
Delivery from £31.98

AMT 1966 Buick Riviera GS 1/25 Scale Model Kit [New Toy]

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.84
Free Delivery

1966 BUICK RIVIERA GS

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.49
Free Delivery

AMT - 1966 Buick Riviera GS Hardtop, 1:25 Scale, Skill Level 2

In stock
£58.93
Free Delivery

AMT - 1966 Buick Riviera GS Hardtop, 1:25 Scale, Skill Level 2

In stock
£58.94
Free Delivery

AMT - 1966 Buick Riviera GS Hardtop, 1:25 Scale, Skill Level 2

In stock
£60.34
Delivery from £13.38

AMT - 1966 Buick Riviera GS Hardtop, 1:25 Scale, Skill Level 2

In stock
£62.86
Free Delivery

AMT - 1966 Buick Riviera GS Hardtop, 1:25 Scale, Skill Level 2

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£70.57
Delivery from £7.07

Similar products

AMT 1966 Buick Skylark Modified Stocker 1/25 1398 Plastic Model Kit -NEW
£28.88
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £31.98
AMT 1:25 1966 Buick Wildcat 1175 Model Kit
£58.71
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
AMT 1966 Buick Riviera GS Hardtop 1:25 Scale Plastic Model Kit 1439

Cheapest offer

Assembly Status: Unassembled Kit / UPC: 849398069103 / Year Manufactured: 1966 / MPN: AMT1439 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:25 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17080183928 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Subject: Buick / Brand: AMT / Type: Model Kit / EAN: 0849398069103 / GTIN: 0849398069103 / Skill Level: 2 - Easy / Model: 1966 Buick Riviera GS / Theme: Sport
£28.88
ebay.co.uk