AMT 1967 Chevy Chevelle Pro Street 2T 1/25 Scale Model Kit [New Toy]

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.76
Free Delivery

AMT 1:25 Scale 1967 Chevy Chevelle Pro Street Model Car

In stock
£28.62
Delivery from £12.99

AMT 1:25 Scale 1967 Chevy Chevelle Pro Street Model Car

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£38.61
Delivery from £2.99

AMT 1:25 Scale 1967 Chevy Chevelle Pro Street Model Car

In stock
£42.36
Free Delivery

AMT 1:25 Scale 1967 Chevy Chevelle Pro Street Model Car

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£74.14
Delivery from £6.86
AMT 1967 Chevy Chevelle Pro Street 2T 1/25 Scale Model Kit [New Toy]

Cheapest offer

Type: see description / Release Year: 2026 / Title: AMT 1967 Chevy Chevelle Pro Street 2T 1/25 Scale Model Kit / Age Level: 10+ / Piece Count: 1
£26.76
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

AMT 1967 Chevy Impala SS 981 1/25 New Car Plastic Model Kit
£27.53
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £32.06
AMT ERTL 1967 Chevy Impala 4-Door Night Hunter AMT1124 Multi-Coloured
£53.44
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AMT 1309 1:25th scale 1967 Chevrolet Camaro Z28
£36.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AMT 1:25 Scale 1967 Chevy Chevelle Pro Street Model Car
£74.14
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.86
AMT AMT1388/12 1/25 1967 Chevrolet Chevelle SS396 Model Kit, Multi-Colour
£40.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery