AMT 1972 Chevy Corvette Roadster 1:25 Scale 1437 Model Kit

AMT 1972 Chevy Corvette Roadster 1/25 Scale Model Kit [New Toy]

AMT 1972 Chevy Corvette Roadster 1:25 Scale 1437 Model Kit

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.86
Delivery from £32.63

AMT 1972 Chevy Corvette Roadster 1/25 Scale Model Kit [New Toy]

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.61
Free Delivery
AMT 1972 Chevy Corvette Roadster 1:25 Scale 1437 Model Kit

Cheapest offer

Type: Model Kit / Assembly Status: Unassembled Kit / Skill Level: 2 - Easy / Model: Charger Pursuit / Theme: Transportation / Recommended Age Range: 14+ / Features: Kit / Year Manufactured: 2024 / Material: Plastic / Set Includes: Car / Scale: 1:25 / Subject: Chevy
£28.86
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

AMT 1:25 1972 Chevy Nova SS Pro Stock
£27.08
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £32.63
#MPC877 AMT 1/25 Scale Grumpy's Vega Bill Jenkins 1972 Chevy Vega Pro Stocker
£23.18
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £32.21