AMT 1992 Chevy Silverado C1500 Fleetside Short Bed 1:25 1408 Plastic Model Kit

AMT 1992 Chevrolet Silverado Shortbed Fleetside Pickup Easy Build 1:25 Scale Model Kit

AMT 1992 Chevy Silverado C1500 Fleetside Short Bed 1:25 1408 Plastic Model Kit

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 27 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.09
Delivery from £32.21

AMT 1992 Chevrolet Silverado Shortbed Fleetside Pickup Easy Build 1/25 Scale Mod

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.61
Free Delivery

AMT 1992 Chevrolet Silverado Shortbed Fleetside Pickup Easy Build 1:25 Scale Model Kit

In stock
£35.40
Delivery from £9.55

AMT 1992 Chevrolet Silverado Shortbed Fleetside Pickup Easy Build 1:25 Scale Model Kit

In stock
£35.59
Delivery from £12.99

AMT 1992 Chevrolet Silverado Shortbed Fleetside Pickup Easy Build 1:25 Scale Model Kit

In stock
£50.09
Free Delivery

AMT 1992 Chevrolet Silverado Shortbed Fleetside Pickup Easy Build 1:25 Scale Model Kit

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£70.57
Delivery from £6.76

Similar products

AMT 1992 Chevrolet Silverado Shortbed Fleetside Pickup Easy Build 1:25 Scale Model Kit
£71.90
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
AMT 1992 Chevy Silverado C1500 Fleetside Short Bed 1:25 1408 Plastic Model Kit

Cheapest offer

Unit of Sale: Single Unit / Assembly Status: Unassembled Kit / UPC: 849398063835 / Year Manufactured: 1992 / Set Includes: Pickup Truck / Material: Plastic / MPN: AMT1408M / Scale: 1:25 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24081331569 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: AMT 1992 Chevy Silverado C1500 Fleetside Short Bed 1 25 1408 Plastic Model Kit / Subject: Chevy / Brand: AMT / Type: Model Kit / EAN: 0849398063835 / GTIN: 0849398063835 / Skill Level: 2 - Easy / Model: Silverado C1500 Fleetside Short Bed / Theme: Transportation / Recommended Age Range: 14+ / Features: Kit
£29.09
ebay.co.uk