AMT Kenworth Custom Drag Truck (Tyrone Malone) 1/25 Scale Model Kit [New Toy]

AMT AMT1157 1:25 Bandag Bandit - Tyrone Malone's Kenworth Drag Truck Â

AMT Kenworth Custom Drag Truck (Tyrone Malone) 1/25 Scale Model Kit [New Toy]

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.27
Free Delivery

AMT Kenworth Custom Drag Truck Tyrone Malone 1/25 Plastic Model Kit 1157

Will usually delivered within 8 - 27 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.20
Delivery from £43.26

AMT 1:25 Bandag Bandit - Tyrone Malone's Kenworth Drag Truck Â

In stock
£50.89
Delivery from £15.62

AMT 1157 1:25th scale Tyrone Malone's Kenworth Custom Drag Truck

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

AMT 1:25 Bandag Bandit - Tyrone Malone's Kenworth Drag Truck Â

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£62.54
Delivery from £2.99

KENWORTH CUSTOM DRAG TRUCK

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.49
Free Delivery

AMT 1:25 Bandag Bandit - Tyrone Malone's Kenworth Drag Truck Â

In stock
£65.42
Free Delivery

AMT 1:25 Bandag Bandit - Tyrone Malone's Kenworth Drag Truck Â

In stock
£74.69
Free Delivery

AMT 1:25 Bandag Bandit - Tyrone Malone's Kenworth Drag Truck Â

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£97.63
Delivery from £9.03

AMT Kenworth Custom Drag Truck (Tyrone Malone) 1/25 Scale Model Kit [New Toy]

Cheapest offer

Title: AMT Kenworth Custom Drag Truck (Tyrone Malone) 1/25 Scale Model / UPC: 849398035412 / Year Manufactured: 2020 / Material: Plastic / MPN: 84939803541 / Scale: 1:25 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 10036916017 / Age Level: 12+ / Subject: Kenworth / Colour: Black / Vintage: Yes / Brand: Round 2 / Type: see description / EAN: 0849398035412 / GTIN: 0849398035412 / Release Year: 2026 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Item Height: 100mm / Theme: Transportation / Features: Painted / Piece Count: 1
£43.27
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.