AMT 1965 Chevy Chevelle Modified Stocker 1:25 1177 Plastic Model Kit

AMT AMT1177/12 1/25 1966 Chevelle Modified Stocker Plastic Model Kit

AMT 1965 Chevy Chevelle Modified Stocker 1:25 1177 Plastic Model Kit

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 27 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.88
Delivery from £31.98

AMT AMT1177/12 1/25 1966 Chevelle Modified Stocker Plastic Model Kit

In stock
£34.88
Delivery from £12.99

AMT 1/25 1177 1965 Chevelle Modified Stocker

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.74
Free Delivery

AMT AMT1177/12 1/25 1966 Chevelle Modified Stocker Plastic Model Kit

In stock
£36.99
Delivery from £3.95

AMT AMT1177/12 1/25 1966 Chevelle Modified Stocker Plastic Model Kit

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£39.99
Free Delivery

AMT 1177 1:25th scale '65 Chevelle Modified Stocker

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

AMT AMT1177/12 1/25 1966 Chevelle Modified Stocker Plastic Model Kit

In stock
£41.21
Free Delivery

AMT AMT1177/12 1/25 1966 Chevelle Modified Stocker Plastic Model Kit

In stock
£42.39
Free Delivery

AMT 1:25 1965 Chevy Chevelle Modified Stocker Plastic Kit Car Model American

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.49
Free Delivery

AMT 1965 Chevy Chevelle Modified Stocker 1:25 1177 Plastic Model Kit

Cheapest offer

Unit of Sale: Single Unit / UPC: 840306945656 / Year Manufactured: 1965 / MPN: 1177 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6037101868 / Item Length: 10 in / Colour: White / Vintage: Yes / Item Height: 4 in / Style: Stock Car / Features: Kit / Item Width: 7 in / Assembly Status: Unassembled Kit / Character: '65 Chevy Chevelle / Color: White / Set Includes: 1 Complete Model Kit as seen in the pictures. / Material: Metal / Scale: 1:25 / Age Level: 10+ Years / Franchise: NASCAR / ProductTitle: AMT 1177 1965 Chevelle Modified Stocker 1 25 Plastic Model Kit / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Subject: Chevy / California Prop 65 Warning: None Known / Brand: AMT / Type: Model Kit / EAN: 0849398040683 / GTIN: 0849398040683 / Skill Level: 2 - Easy / Model: 1965 Chevy Chevelle Modified Stocker / Theme: Stock Car Racing / Item Weight: 1 lb
£28.88
ebay.co.uk