AMT Kenworth/Challenge Transit Mixer 1/25 1215 Truck Plastic Model Kit

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 27 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.08
Delivery from £43.13

AMT 1:25 - 1178 Ford LNT-8000 Snow Plow Model Truck Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

AMT 1:25 - 1337 AMT Peterbilt 377A/E Tractor Cab (D) Model Truck Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

AMT 1:25 - 1234 Fruehauf 1940 Semi Trailer Miller Beer Model Truck Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

AMT 1215 1:25th scale Kenworth / Challenge Cement Mixer

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

AMT Kenworth/Challenge Transit Cement Mixer 1215 Model Kit

In stock
£93.75
Free Delivery

AMT Kenworth/Challenge Transit Cement Mixer 1215 Model Kit

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£102.17
Delivery from £10.84

AMT Kenworth/Challenge Transit Cement Mixer 1215 Model Kit

In stock
£115.15
Delivery from £15.49

Similar products

AMT Skill 3 Model Kit Kenworth / Challenge Transit Cement Mixer Truck 1/25 Scale Model by AMT
£77.48
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Kenworth Challenge Transit Cement Mixer
£74.69
Go to shop
beaniegames.co.uk
AMT Kenworth/Challenge Transit Mixer 1/25 1215 Truck Plastic Model Kit

Cheapest offer

Type: Truck / Skill Level: 4 - Advanced / Theme: Construction / Scale: 1/25 / Features: Kit / Year Manufactured: 2020 / Featured Refinements: 1/25 Truck / Material: Plastic / Age Level: 12-16 Years / Franchise: Plastic Model Kit / Subject: Kenworth
£49.08
ebay.co.uk