AMT 1/25 1939 Ford Sedan Street Rod Series Plastic Model Kit #1434

AMT Model Kit - 1939 Ford Sedan Street Rod - 1:25 Scale

AMT 1/25 1939 Ford Sedan Street Rod Series Plastic Model Kit #1434

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 30 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.05
Delivery from £32.18

AMT 1939 Ford Sedan Street Rod Series 1/25 Scale Model Kit [New Toy]

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.61
Free Delivery

AMT 1939 Ford Sedan Street Rod Series 1:25 Scale Model Kit

In stock
£33.89
Delivery from £9.72

AMT 1939 Ford Sedan Street Rod Series 1:25 Scale Model Kit

In stock
£35.59
Delivery from £12.99

AMT 1434 1:25th scale 1939 Ford Tudor Sedan Street Rod

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.99
Free Delivery

AMT 1939 Ford Sedan Street Rod Series 1:25 Scale Model Kit

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£48.98
Free Delivery

AMT 1939 Ford Sedan Street Rod Series 1:25 Scale Model Kit

In stock
£52.22
Free Delivery

AMT 1939 Ford Sedan Street Rod Series 1:25 Scale Model Kit

In stock
£52.31
Free Delivery

AMT 1939 Ford Sedan Street Rod Series 1:25 Scale Model Kit

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£52.78
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

AMT 1940 Ford Coupe Stock - Custom - Racing 1:25 Car Plastic Kit
£31.03
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AMT 1960 Ford Starliner Custom 1:25 Scale Model Kit
£31.63
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AMT 1:25 Scale 1968 Chevy Camaro Z/28 Model Kit
£26.76
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AMT 1955 Chevy Bel Air Sedan 1:25 Scale Model Kit, AMT1119M
£29.53
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AMT 1:25 Scale 1951 Chevy Bel Air Model Kit
£26.72
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £32.06
AMT 1/25 1939 Ford Sedan Street Rod Series Plastic Model Kit #1434

Cheapest offer

Assembly Status: Unassembled Kit / Vehicle Make: Ford / UPC: 849398069059 / Year Manufactured: 1939 / Material: Plastic / MPN: AMT1434 / Scale: 1:25 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5073716513 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / Subject: Ford / Brand: AMT / Type: Model Kit / EAN: 0849398069059 / GTIN: 0849398069059 / Skill Level: 2 / Theme: Transportation / Vehicle Year: 1939 / Features: Not Painted / Country of Origin: China
£29.05
ebay.co.uk