AMT 1969 Ford Galaxie Hardtop 1:25 1373 Plastic Model Kit

AMT Model Kit - 1961 Ford Galaxie Hardtop (AMT1430) 1:25 Scale Plastic, Yellow, Decals

AMT 1969 Ford Galaxie Hardtop 1:25 1373 Plastic Model Kit

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 27 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.04
Delivery from £32.16

AMT 1430 1961 Ford Galaxie Hardtop 1:25 Model Kit

In stock
£30.25
Delivery from £12.99

AMT 1961 Ford Galaxie Hardtop 3 in 1 1:25 1430 Plastic Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 15 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.64
Delivery from £32.63

AMT 1961 Ford Galaxie Hardtop 1/25 Scale Model Kit [New Toy]

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.73
Free Delivery

AMT 1430 1961 Ford Galaxie Hardtop 1:25 Model Kit

In stock
£34.72
Delivery from £9.51

AMT 1430 1961 Ford Galaxie Hardtop 1:25 Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.95
Free Delivery

AMT 1430 1961 Ford Galaxie Hardtop 1:25 Model Kit

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£42.85
Free Delivery

1961 FORD GALAXIE HARDTOP

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.49
Free Delivery

AMT 1430 1961 Ford Galaxie Hardtop 1:25 Model Kit

In stock
£59.45
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
AMT 1969 Ford Galaxie Hardtop 1:25 1373 Plastic Model Kit

Cheapest offer

Unit of Sale: Single Unit / Assembly Status: Unassembled Kit / Color: White / UPC: 849398069011 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:25 / Year Manufactured: 2023 / MPN: 1373 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16067036169 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / Subject: Ford / Colour: White / Brand: AMT / Type: Model Kit / EAN: 0849398069011 / GTIN: 0849398069011 / Skill Level: 2 - Easy / Item Height: 9mm / Theme: Transportation / Style: Retro / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 1.5 lb
£29.04
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

AMT 1955 Chevy Bel Air Sedan 1:25 Scale Model Kit, AMT1119M
£28.87
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.99
AMT 1940 Ford Coupe Stock - Custom - Racing 1:25 Car Plastic Kit
£31.03
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AMT 1:25 Scale 1968 Chevy Camaro Z/28 Model Kit
£26.64
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £32.06
AMT 1955 Chevy Bel Air Hardtop 1:16 Scale Model Kit
£39.35
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £43.22
AMT 1:25 Scale 1951 Chevy Bel Air Model Kit
£24.33
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.99