AMT 1365 1:25th scale 1967 Oldsmobile Cutlass 442

AMT Model Kit 1967 Oldsmobile Cutlass 442 1:25 Scale

AMT 1365 1:25th scale 1967 Oldsmobile Cutlass 442

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

AMT 1365 1967 Oldsmobile Cutlass 442 1:25 Model Kit

In stock
£40.34
Delivery from £12.99

AMT 1365 1967 Oldsmobile Cutlass 442 1:25 Model Kit

In stock
£45.92
Free Delivery

AMT 1365 1967 Oldsmobile Cutlass 442 1:25 Model Kit

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£45.93
Free Delivery

AMT 1365 1967 Oldsmobile Cutlass 442 1:25 Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.95
Free Delivery

AMT 1365 1967 Oldsmobile Cutlass 442 1:25 Model Kit

In stock
£64.91
Delivery from £13.67

Similar products

AMT 1940 Ford Coupe Stock - Custom - Racing 1:25 Car Plastic Kit
£31.03
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AMT 1960 Ford Starliner Custom 1:25 Scale Model Kit
£31.63
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AMT 1:25 Scale 1968 Chevy Camaro Z/28 Model Kit
£26.76
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AMT 1955 Chevy Bel Air Sedan 1:25 Scale Model Kit, AMT1119M
£29.53
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AMT 1:25 Scale 1951 Chevy Bel Air Model Kit
£26.72
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £32.06
AMT 1365 1:25th scale 1967 Oldsmobile Cutlass 442

Cheapest offer

Unit of Sale: Single Unit / Assembly Status: Unassembled Kit / UPC: 0849398060049 / Year Manufactured: 1967 / Set Includes: Car / MPN: 1365 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:25 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14062647446 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / ProductTitle: AMT 1365 1 25th scale 1967 Oldsmobile Cutlass 442 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Subject: 1967 Oldsmobile Cutlass 442 / Brand: AMT / Type: Model Kit / EAN: 0849398060049 / GTIN: 0849398060049 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Model: 1967 Oldsmobile Cutlass 442 / Theme: Transportation / Features: Not Painted / Country of Origin: China
£39.99
ebay.co.uk