John Wick 1970 Chevy Chevelle AMT Model Kit [New Toy]

AMT Model Kit - 1970 Chevy Chevelle SS John Wick - 1:25 Scale

John Wick 1970 Chevy Chevelle AMT Model Kit [New Toy]

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.73
Free Delivery

AMT 1970 Chevy Chevelle SS John Wick 1:25 1453 Plastic Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 10 - 27 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.98
Delivery from £32.20

AMT 1453 1:25th scale John Wick 1970 Chevy Chevelle SS

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

1970 CHEVY CHEVELLE JOHN WICK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.49
Free Delivery

AMT 1453M John Wick: 1970 Chevy Chevelle SS 1:25 Model Kit

In stock
£49.50
Free Delivery

AMT 1453M John Wick: 1970 Chevy Chevelle SS 1:25 Model Kit

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£49.51
Free Delivery

AMT 1453M John Wick: 1970 Chevy Chevelle SS 1:25 Model Kit

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£52.96
Free Delivery

AMT 1453M John Wick: 1970 Chevy Chevelle SS 1:25 Model Kit

In stock
£61.59
Free Delivery

AMT 1453M John Wick: 1970 Chevy Chevelle SS 1:25 Model Kit

In stock
£62.13
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
John Wick 1970 Chevy Chevelle AMT Model Kit [New Toy]

Cheapest offer

Title: John Wick 1970 Chevy Chevelle AMT Model Kit / UPC: 849398069400 / Year Manufactured: 1970 / Material: Plastic / MPN: 84939806940 / Scale: 1:25 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6066707345 / Age Level: 10+ / Subject: Chevy / Vintage: Yes / Brand: Round 2 / Type: see description / EAN: 0849398069400 / GTIN: 0849398069400 / Release Year: 2026 / Skill Level: 2 - Easy / Theme: Transportation / Style: Hot Rod / Features: Not Painted / Piece Count: 1 / Item Weight: 1 lb
£25.73
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

AMT 1940 Ford Coupe Stock - Custom - Racing 1:25 Car Plastic Kit
£31.03
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AMT 1955 Chevy Bel Air Sedan 1:25 Scale Model Kit, AMT1119M
£29.53
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AMT 1:25 Scale 1951 Chevy Bel Air Model Kit
£26.64
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £32.06
AMT 1353 1:25th scale 1963 CHEVY II NOVA WAGON W/CRATES COKE
£25.67
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AMT 1968 Plymouth Road Runner Customizing Kit Plastic Kit
£34.23
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery