1967 Shelby GT350 (USPS Stamp Series Collector Tin) AMT Model Kit [New Toy]

AMT Model kit, Multicoloured, M

1967 Shelby GT350 (USPS Stamp Series Collector Tin) AMT Model Kit [New Toy]

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.64
Free Delivery

AMT 1967 Shelby GT350 USPS Stamp Series 1:25 Scale Model Kit (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 18 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.14
Free Delivery

1967 SHELBY GT350 USPS STAMP SERIES COLLECTOR

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.19
Free Delivery
1967 Shelby GT350 (USPS Stamp Series Collector Tin) AMT Model Kit [New Toy]

Cheapest offer

Title: 1967 Shelby GT350 (USPS Stamp Series Collector Tin) AMT Model Ki / UPC: 849398057193 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:25 / Year Manufactured: 1967 / MPN: 84939805719 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 13063813361 / Age Level: 10+ / Subject: Shelby / Colour: Black / Vintage: Yes / Brand: Round 2 / Type: see description / EAN: 0849398057193 / GTIN: 0849398057193 / Release Year: 2026 / Skill Level: 2 - Easy / Item Height: 165mm / Theme: Transportation / Style: Hot Rod / Features: Limited Edition / Piece Count: 1 / Item Weight: 2 lb
£31.64
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

AMT 1955 Chevy Bel Air Sedan 1:25 Scale Model Kit, AMT1119M
£29.53
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AMT 1:25 Scale 1968 Chevy Camaro Z/28 Model Kit
£26.64
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £32.06
AMT 1:25 Scale 1951 Chevy Bel Air Model Kit
£26.64
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £32.06
AMT 1353 1:25th scale 1963 CHEVY II NOVA WAGON W/CRATES COKE
£25.67
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AMT 1968 Plymouth Road Runner Customizing Kit Plastic Kit
£34.23
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery