AMT 1965 Pontiac GTO 2T 1/25 Scale Model Kit [New Toy]

AMT Plastic Model Kit 1965 Pontiac GTO Convertible 1:25 Scale 2-in-1 Stock/Custom

AMT 1965 Pontiac GTO 2T 1/25 Scale Model Kit [New Toy]

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.73
Free Delivery

AMT AMT1191 1/25 1965er Pontiac GTO Plastic Model Kit, Multi (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 16 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.82
Free Delivery

AMT 1191 1:25th scale Pontiac GTO '65 Convertible 2 in 1 Stock/Custom

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

1965 PONTIAC GTO 2T

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

AMT 1940 Ford Coupe Stock - Custom - Racing 1:25 Car Plastic Kit
£31.03
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AMT 1968 Plymouth Road Runner Customizing Kit Plastic Kit
£34.39
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Unbekannt AMT 1995 Toyota Supra Model Kit 1:25
£29.14
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AMT 1929 Ford Woody Pickup Plastic Kit
£34.10
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.41
AMT 1353 1:25th scale 1963 CHEVY II NOVA WAGON W/CRATES COKE
£25.67
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AMT 1965 Pontiac GTO 2T 1/25 Scale Model Kit [New Toy]

Cheapest offer

Title: AMT 1965 Pontiac GTO 2T 1/25 Scale Model Kit / UPC: 849398040829 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:25 / Year Manufactured: 1965 / MPN: 84939804082 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18040407545 / Age Level: 10+ / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: AMT 1965 '65 Pontiac GTO Builds 1 of 2 Ways Convertible Option 1/25 1191 St / Subject: Pontiac / Vintage: Yes / Brand: Round 2 / Type: see description / EAN: 0849398040829 / GTIN: 0849398040829 / Release Year: 2026 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Item Height: 25mm / Theme: Transportation / Features: Not Painted / Piece Count: 1 / Item Weight: 0.6 kg
£30.73
ebay.co.uk