AMT 1966 Chevy Impala Modified Stocker 1/25 Plastic Model Kit 1183

AMT Plastic Model Kit 1966 Chevy Impala Modified Stocker 1:25 Scale AMT 1183

AMT 1966 Chevy Impala Modified Stocker 1/25 Plastic Model Kit 1183

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 27 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.88
Delivery from £31.98

AMT 1966 Chevy Impala Modified Stocker 1/25 Scale Model Kit [New Toy]

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.84
Free Delivery

1:25 1966 Chevy Impala Modified Stocker AMT1183

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.52
Free Delivery

AMT Ertl AMT1183/12 1/25 1966er Chevy Impala Modified Stocker Plasti (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 15 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.82
Free Delivery

AMT 1183 1:25th scale '66 Chevy Modified Stocker

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

AMT 1:25 1966 Chevy Impala Modified Stocker Plastic Kit Car Model American

£41.99
Free Delivery

1966 CHEVY IMPALA TOCKER

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

AMT 1940 Ford Coupe Stock - Custom - Racing 1:25 Car Plastic Kit
£31.03
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AMT 1968 Plymouth Road Runner Customizing Kit Plastic Kit
£34.39
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Unbekannt AMT 1995 Toyota Supra Model Kit 1:25
£29.14
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AMT 1929 Ford Woody Pickup Plastic Kit
£34.10
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.41
AMT 1353 1:25th scale 1963 CHEVY II NOVA WAGON W/CRATES COKE
£25.67
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AMT 1966 Chevy Impala Modified Stocker 1/25 Plastic Model Kit 1183

Cheapest offer

UPC: 849398040744 / Year Manufactured: 1966 / Material: Plastic / MPN: 1183 / Scale: 1:25 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4038954718 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / ProductTitle: AMT 1966 Chevy Impala Modified Stocker 1/25 Plastic Model Kit 1183 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Subject: Chevy / Brand: AMT / Type: Model Kit / EAN: 0849398040744 / GTIN: 0849398040744 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Item Height: 960mm / Theme: Stock Car Racing / Style: Hot Rod / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 353g
£28.88
ebay.co.uk