AMT 1285 1:25th scale Sandkat Dune Buggy Dragster complete with Diorama Base

AMT Sandkat Dune Dragster Plastic Kit

AMT 1285 1:25th scale Sandkat Dune Buggy Dragster complete with Diorama Base

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

AMT Sandkat Dune Dragster Plastic Kit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.99
Free Delivery

AMT 1285 Sandkat Dune Dragster 1:25 Model Kit

£44.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

AMT Sandkat Dune Dragster 1:25 Scale Model Kit
£51.80
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
AMT 1285 1:25th scale Sandkat Dune Buggy Dragster complete with Diorama Base

Cheapest offer

Unit of Sale: Single Unit / Assembly Status: Unassembled Kit / UPC: 0849398051702 / Set Includes: Diorama / MPN: 1285 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:25 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5055123698 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / Subject: Dune Buggy / Brand: AMT / Type: Model Kit / EAN: 0849398051702 / GTIN: 0849398051702 / Item Height: 127mm / Model: Sandkat Dune Buggy Dragster complete with Diorama Base / Theme: Transportation / Features: Not Painted / Country of Origin: China
£39.99
ebay.co.uk