AMT 1968 Chevy El Camino Coca Cola 1:25 1362 Plastic Model Kit

AMT1362 Coca-Cola 1968 Chevy El Camino SS 1:25 Model Kit

AMT 1968 Chevy El Camino Coca Cola 1:25 1362 Plastic Model Kit

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 30 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.92
Delivery from £32.26

1968 Chevy El Camino SS (CocaCola) AMT Model Kit [New Toy]

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.04
Free Delivery

1968 CHEVY EL CAMINO SS (COCACOLA)

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.49
Free Delivery

AMT 1968 Chevy El Camino SS (Coca-Cola) Plastic Car Kit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

AMT 1362 1968 Chevy El Camino SS w/ Soap Box Racer 1:25 Model Kit
£62.63
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
AMT 1968 Chevy El Camino Coca Cola 1:25 1362 Plastic Model Kit

Cheapest offer

Assembly Status: Unassembled Kit / UPC: 0849398059470 / Year Manufactured: 1968 / MPN: 1362/12 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:25 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2334299558 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / Franchise: Coca-Cola / ProductTitle: AMT 1362 1968 Chevy El Camino SS (Coca-Cola) w/ Soap Box Racer 1 25 Model Kit / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Subject: Chevy / Brand: AMT / Type: Model Kit / EAN: 0849398059470 / GTIN: 0849398059470 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Theme: Sport / Features: Includes Base & Soap Box Derby Car
£30.92
ebay.co.uk