Amtech - Aluminium Rule, Anodised Dual Scale Straightedge, For Framing, Worktops and Layout, 1 m / 39 in

Amtech 100cm (39") Aluminium Ruler

Amtech - Aluminium Rule, Anodised Dual Scale Straightedge, For Framing, Worktops and Layout, 1 m / 39 in

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

Amtech - Aluminium Rule, Anodised Dual Scale Straightedge, For Framing, Worktops and Layout, 1 m / 39 in

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

Amtech - Aluminium Rule, Anodised Dual Scale Straightedge, For Framing, Worktops and Layout, 1 m / 39 in

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.02
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech P5190 100Cm Aluminium Ruler

1-3 working days
£11.02
Delivery from £6.00

Amtech - Aluminium Rule, Anodised Dual Scale Straightedge, For Framing, Worktops and Layout, 1 m / 39 in

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery
Amtech - Aluminium Rule, Anodised Dual Scale Straightedge, For Framing, Worktops and Layout, 1 m / 39 in

Cheapest offer

Clear dual-scale graduations (cm/mm & inches) for versatile measuring. Rigid anodised aluminium resists wear, bending and corrosion. 1 m length ideal for joinery, layout, drywall and craft projects. Lightweight design for site carry; straight edge for scribing. Hang- or toolbox-friendly form for everyday use., Manufacturer: DK Tools LTD
£10.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Amtech P5190 100Cm Aluminium Ruler
£11.02
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00