Amtech 21mm Whitworth Scaffold Spanner with Swing Pivot Handle, Hardened Steel

Amtech 11mm (7/16") Whitwoth Scaffold Spanne

Amtech 21mm Whitworth Scaffold Spanner with Swing Pivot Handle, Hardened Steel

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.95
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech G0625 11mm (7/16") Whitworth Scaffold Spanner

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£7.95
Delivery from £6.00

Amtech 21mm Whitworth Scaffold Spanner with Swing Pivot Handle, Hardened Steel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.54
Free Delivery

Amtech 21mm Whitworth Scaffold Spanner with Swing Pivot Handle, Hardened Steel

In stock
£8.55
Free Delivery

Amtech 21mm Whitworth Scaffold Spanner with Swing Pivot Handle, Hardened Steel

In stock
£9.24
Free Delivery

Amtech 21mm Whitworth Scaffold Spanner with Swing Pivot Handle, Hardened Steel

In stock
£9.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

Amtech G0625 11mm (7/16") Whitworth Scaffold Spanner
£7.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Amtech K1150 6 Piece Tubular Box Spanner Set With Tommy Bar
£7.30
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Amtech 21mm Whitworth Scaffold Spanner with Swing Pivot Handle, Hardened Steel

Cheapest offer

21 MM WHITWORTH SCAFFOLD SPANNER: Designed for precision and reliable use in DIY and trade projects STEEL BODY: Durable construction provides strength for long-term performance SIZE CAPACITY: 21 mm range ideal for household and trade applications COMPACT DESIGN: Suitable for confined or hard-to-reach spaces PLUMBING APPLICATIONS: Essential for household and trade pipework, Manufacturer: DK Tools LTD
£7.95
amazon.co.uk