Amtech 13 Piece High Speed Steel Drill Bit Set 2 8 mm, Versatile Sizes with Plastic Case for DIY and Professional Metal Work

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.55
Free Delivery

Amtech 13 Piece High Speed Steel Drill Bit Set 2 8 mm, Versatile Sizes with Plastic Case for DIY and Professional Metal Work

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.63
0.51 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

13pc High Speed Drill Set - Large - Bit HSS Metal Case 8mm Amtech Wood Plastic - drill set high speed bit hss metal case 13pc 8mm amtech wood

3-5 days
£8.54
Free Delivery

Amtech 13 Piece High Speed Steel Drill Bit Set 2 8 mm, Versatile Sizes with Plastic Case for DIY and Professional Metal Work

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.22
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech F1100 13 Piece High Speed Steel (Hss) Drill Set - Large

1-3 working days
£13.92
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Am-Tech Drill Set F1000 - 13-piece HSS (High Speed Steel) - Small
£3.20
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Amtech 3 Piece 13mm (1/2") Drive Wobble Extension Bar Set - I4227
£13.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Amtech I7205 11 Piece 13mm (1/2'') deep Impact Socket Set
£21.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amtech 13 Piece High Speed Steel Drill Bit Set 2 8 mm, Versatile Sizes with Plastic Case for DIY and Professional Metal Work

Cheapest offer

13PC HIGH SPEED DRILL SET: Designed for precision and reliable use in DIY and trade projects STEEL BODY: Durable construction provides strength for long-term performance SIZE CAPACITY: 2 mm range ideal for household and trade applications SMOOTH OPERATION: Engineered to deliver consistent performance PLUMBING APPLICATIONS: Essential for household and trade pipework, Weight: 0.440924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: DK Tools
£5.55
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk