Amtech 2 Piece Wood Plane Set

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£12.09
Delivery from £7.99

Amtech - 2 Piece Wood Plane Set, Includes 160mm Block and 230mm Smoothing Planes, Ideal for Shaping and Finishing Wood Surfaces

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.69
Free Delivery

Amtech - 2 Piece Wood Plane Set, Includes 160mm Block and 230mm Smoothing Planes, Ideal for Shaping and Finishing Wood Surfaces

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.69
Free Delivery

Wood Planer 2pc Wood Block Plane Set Smoothing Plane 160mm & 230mm E0425

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.69
Free Delivery

Amtech E0425 2 Piece Wood Plane Set

3-5 days
£12.94
Free Delivery

Amtech - 2 Piece Wood Plane Set, Includes 160mm Block and 230mm Smoothing Planes, Ideal for Shaping and Finishing Wood Surfaces

In stock
£12.95
Free Delivery

Amtech - 2 Piece Wood Plane Set, Includes 160mm Block and 230mm Smoothing Planes, Ideal for Shaping and Finishing Wood Surfaces

In stock
£13.84
Free Delivery

Amtech - 2 Piece Wood Plane Set, Includes 160mm Block and 230mm Smoothing Planes, Ideal for Shaping and Finishing Wood Surfaces

In stock
£14.97
Free Delivery

Amtech - 2 Piece Wood Plane Set, Includes 160mm Block and 230mm Smoothing Planes, Ideal for Shaping and Finishing Wood Surfaces

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.44
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Amtech I0950 20 Piece 3/4'' Socket Set
£74.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amtech S0875 2 Piece Strap Wrench Set
£7.85
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Am-Tech Mini C-Clamp Set D2080 – 2-Piece
£5.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amtech I5700 Socket Driver Set, Hex Extension Adapter, 3 Piece 1/4", 3/8" and 1/2", for Impact Driver
£3.75
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Amtech 2 Piece Wood Plane Set

Cheapest offer

£12.09
2-3 days
cazaar.co.uk