Amtech 28" Pointed Mini Shovel - Fibreglass Handle

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£10.19

Shovel Spade D Shape Round Mouth Builders Gravel Gardening Builders Steel U1860

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.49
Free Delivery

Amtech U1860 700mm (28") Pointed Shovel

1-3 working days
£10.49
Delivery from £6.00

28" Pointed Shovel With Fibreglass Handle Robust Soil Shovel Digging Spade

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Amtech 28" Pointed Shovel with Fibreglass Handle, Tempered Steel Head and D-Grip, for Digging Clay, Soil and Gravel.

In stock
£15.68
Free Delivery

Mini Micro Shovel Metal 28" Small Compact Garden Digging Spade Fibreglass Handle

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.50
Free Delivery

28" Pointed Shovel - Fibreglass Handle Amtech U1860

£20.99
Free Delivery
Amtech 28" Pointed Mini Shovel - Fibreglass Handle

Cheapest offer

This sturdy 700mm (28") pointed shovel has a one-piece tempered steel head for greater strength and durability, and a strong, polypropylene D-shaped handle. It's rounded head with a sharpened edge will penetrate tough soil and clay, making it perfect for gardening applications like digging, planting and weeding.
£10.19
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk