Amtech - 4'' Fixed Bench Vice, Robust Steel Body, Ergonomic Grip, DIY & Trade Use (100mm)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.99
Free Delivery

4" Heavy Duty Fixed Bench Vice With Large Anvil Cast Iron Body 3 Years Warranty

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Amtech D4250 100mm (4") Fixed Bench Vice With Anvil

1-3 working days
£40.46
Delivery from £6.00

Amtech - 4'' Fixed Bench Vice, Robust Steel Body, Ergonomic Grip, DIY & Trade Use (100mm)

In stock
£40.47
Free Delivery

Amtech - 4'' Fixed Bench Vice, Robust Steel Body, Ergonomic Grip, DIY & Trade Use (100mm)

In stock
£41.79
Free Delivery

New 4" 100Mm Pro Bench Vice Fixed Heavy Duty Cast Iron Body Hardened Jaws Amtech

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.54
Free Delivery

New 4" 100Mm Pro Bench Vice Fixed Heavy Duty Cast Iron Body Hardened Jaws Amtech

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.54
Free Delivery
Amtech - 4'' Fixed Bench Vice, Robust Steel Body, Ergonomic Grip, DIY & Trade Use (100mm)

Cheapest offer

4'' FIXED BENCH VICE: Designed for precision and reliable use in DIY and trade projects STEEL BODY: Durable construction provides strength for long-term performance SIZE CAPACITY: 100mm range ideal for plumbing and trade tasks COMPACT DESIGN: Suitable for confined or hard-to-reach spaces HOUSEHOLD & PROFESSIONAL USE: Suitable for DIYers and tradespeople alike, Manufacturer: DK Tools
£36.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Amtech A2160 4.5Kg (10Lb) Sledge Hammer With Long Fibreglass Shaft
£24.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Amtech 900mm (35") X 12mm Security Cable with Built-In LED Combination Lock
£9.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Amtech C2700 Fixed Basin Wrench
£7.25
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Amtech A2125 1.8Kg (4Lb) Sledge Hammer With Fibreglass Shaft
£11.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00