Amtech Slotted 5.5 × 125 mm VDE 1000 V Electrical Screwdriver, Chrome Vanadium Shaft with Corrosion-Resistant Tip & Insulated Handle for Live Work

Amtech 5.5mm X 125mm Slotted VDE 1000V Electrical Screwdriver

Amtech Slotted 5.5 × 125 mm VDE 1000 V Electrical Screwdriver, Chrome Vanadium Shaft with Corrosion-Resistant Tip & Insulated Handle for Live Work

Cheapest Price
In stock
£3.99
Delivery from £3.99

Amtech Slotted 5.5 × 125 mm VDE 1000 V Electrical Screwdriver, Chrome Vanadium Shaft with Corrosion-Resistant Tip & Insulated Handle for Live Work

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.57
Free Delivery

Amtech Slotted 5.5 × 125 mm VDE 1000 V Electrical Screwdriver, Chrome Vanadium Shaft with Corrosion-Resistant Tip & Insulated Handle for Live Work

In stock
£6.58
Free Delivery

Amtech L0659 5.5mm x 125mm Slotted VDE™ 1000V Electrical Screwdriver

3-5 days
£6.68
Free Delivery

Amtech Slotted 5.5 × 125 mm VDE 1000 V Electrical Screwdriver, Chrome Vanadium Shaft with Corrosion-Resistant Tip & Insulated Handle for Live Work

In stock
£8.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Amtech F5102 5.5mm x 85mm Masonry drill bit
£3.18
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amtech S1860 10W Glue Gun
£4.49
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
New 10x Mini Bungee Cord Strap 25cm Elastic Strong Hook Luggage Car Bike Stretch
£1.24
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Amtech S0823 30 Tie Wraps (500mm x 6.5mm) - White
£3.48
0.12 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Amtech F4003 5.5mm x 110mm SDS Masonry Drill bit
£3.48
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amtech Slotted 5.5 × 125 mm VDE 1000 V Electrical Screwdriver, Chrome Vanadium Shaft with Corrosion-Resistant Tip & Insulated Handle for Live Work

Cheapest offer

MAXIMUM SAFETY: VDE certified to EN IEC 60900:2018 and tested to 1000V DURABLE SHAFT: Chrome vanadium steel for strength and resistance to wear FULLY INSULATED: Protective sheath provides additional electrical safety ERGONOMIC HANDLE: Dual-colour grip designed for comfort and control SUITABLE APPLICATIONS: Perfect for electricians and household electrical tasks, Manufacturer: DK Tools
£3.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk