Amtech 5 pc Combination Metric Spanner Set (8 17 mm), Drop Forged Chrome Plated Steel with Storage Rack for DIY & Professional Maintenance Tasks

Amtech 5 Piece Combination Spanner Set

Amtech 5 pc Combination Metric Spanner Set (8 17 mm), Drop Forged Chrome Plated Steel with Storage Rack for DIY & Professional Maintenance Tasks

Cheapest Price
In stock
£5.99
Delivery from £4.59

Amtech 5 pc Combination Metric Spanner Set (8 17 mm), Drop Forged Chrome Plated Steel with Storage Rack for DIY & Professional Maintenance Tasks

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£7.43
Delivery from £2.59

Amtech 5 pc Combination Metric Spanner Set (8 17 mm), Drop Forged Chrome Plated Steel with Storage Rack for DIY & Professional Maintenance Tasks

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.09
Free Delivery

Amtech 5 pc Combination Metric Spanner Set (8 17 mm), Drop Forged Chrome Plated Steel with Storage Rack for DIY & Professional Maintenance Tasks

In stock
£8.38
Free Delivery

Amtech 5 pc Combination Metric Spanner Set (8 17 mm), Drop Forged Chrome Plated Steel with Storage Rack for DIY & Professional Maintenance Tasks

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£8.46
Free Delivery

Amtech 5 pc Combination Metric Spanner Set (8 17 mm), Drop Forged Chrome Plated Steel with Storage Rack for DIY & Professional Maintenance Tasks

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.98
1.8 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech K0100 5 Piece Combination Spanner Set

1-3 working days
£9.24
Delivery from £6.00

Amtech 5 pc Combination Metric Spanner Set (8 17 mm), Drop Forged Chrome Plated Steel with Storage Rack for DIY & Professional Maintenance Tasks

In stock
£9.37
Free Delivery

Amtech 5 pc Combination Metric Spanner Set (8 17 mm), Drop Forged Chrome Plated Steel with Storage Rack for DIY & Professional Maintenance Tasks

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery
Amtech 5 pc Combination Metric Spanner Set (8 17 mm), Drop Forged Chrome Plated Steel with Storage Rack for DIY & Professional Maintenance Tasks

Cheapest offer

5 PIECES: Essential set with sizes 8, 10, 13, 14, 17mm DURABLE STEEL: Drop forged chrome plated construction CORROSION RESISTANT: Polished finish for long life STORAGE RACK: Keeps 5 spanners neat and accessible VERSATILE: For home repairs, mechanics, and workshops, Manufacturer: DK Tools
£5.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Am-Tech Plier Set 11in 5pc Long Reach – Spring-Loaded, Non-Slip Handles
£19.85
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Am-Tech Orbital Sanding Sheets V4060 P60 – Hook and Loop, 115mm Diameter, 10-piece Set
£3.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amtech K1500 5 Piece Ring Ratchet Spanner Set
£15.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Amtech V4010 P120 Grit 1/3 Sheet Sander Set, 10 Piece Sanding Sheets, 93mm x 230mm Sanding Paper
£6.57
0.66 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amtech F0970 Glass and Mirror Drill Bit, 4-Piece
£6.08
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery