Amtech - 50 Cm (20 inch) Heavy Duty Scraper, Robust Steel Body, Ergonomic Grip, DIY & Trade Use (50 cm / 20 inch / 50 mm / 2 inch / 50 cm / 20 inch)

Amtech 50cm (20") Heavy Duty Scraper

Amtech - 50 Cm (20 inch) Heavy Duty Scraper, Robust Steel Body, Ergonomic Grip, DIY & Trade Use (50 cm / 20 inch / 50 mm / 2 inch / 50 cm / 20 inch)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.55
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech - 50 Cm (20 inch) Heavy Duty Scraper, Robust Steel Body, Ergonomic Grip, DIY & Trade Use (50 cm / 20 inch / 50 mm / 2 inch / 50 cm / 20 inch)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.55
Free Delivery

Amtech - 50 Cm (20 inch) Heavy Duty Scraper, Robust Steel Body, Ergonomic Grip, DIY & Trade Use (50 cm / 20 inch / 50 mm / 2 inch / 50 cm / 20 inch)

In stock
£9.24
Free Delivery

20" Heavy Duty Scraper With Plastic Grip - scraper heavy duty long wallpaper 20 plaster paint 50cm chisel remover

3-5 days
£9.38
Free Delivery

Amtech - 50 Cm (20 inch) Heavy Duty Scraper, Robust Steel Body, Ergonomic Grip, DIY & Trade Use (50 cm / 20 inch / 50 mm / 2 inch / 50 cm / 20 inch)

Cheapest offer

50 CM (20 INCH) HEAVY DUTY SCRAPER: Designed for precision and reliable use in DIY and trade projects STEEL BODY: Durable construction provides strength for long-term performance SIZE CAPACITY: 20 inch / 2 inch / 50 cm / 50 mm range ideal for household and trade applications ERGONOMIC GRIP: Comfortable to hold for better control PLUMBING APPLICATIONS: Essential for household and trade pipework, Weight: 1.2345886672 pounds, Manufacturer: DK Tools LTD
£7.55
amazon.co.uk