Amtech Hot Glue Gun for Home DIY and Crafting - Easy to Use with Precision Trigger Control, Quickly Heats up to 90 C, Heavy Duty, Lightweight, 90cm Cord, Includes 2 x 11mm Glue Sticks (50W)

Amtech 50W Lightweight Glue Gun Pistol Grip

Used Offers from

Amtech Hot Glue Gun for Home DIY and Crafting - Easy to Use with Precision Trigger Control, Quickly Heats up to 90 C, Heavy Duty, Lightweight, 90cm Cord, Includes 2 x 11mm Glue Sticks (50W)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£5.99
Delivery from £3.50

Amtech 50W Lightweight Glue Gun Pistol Grip

2-3 days
£7.69
Delivery from £7.99

Amtech Hot Glue Gun for Home DIY and Crafting - Easy to Use with Precision Trigger Control, Quickly Heats up to 90 C, Heavy Duty, Lightweight, 90cm Cord, Includes 2 x 11mm Glue Sticks (50W)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.49
Free Delivery

Amtech Hot Glue Gun for Home DIY and Crafting - Easy to Use with Precision Trigger Control, Quickly Heats up to 90 C, Heavy Duty, Lightweight, 90cm Cord, Includes 2 x 11mm Glue Sticks (50W)

In stock
£10.16
Free Delivery

Amtech Hot Glue Gun for Home DIY and Crafting - Easy to Use with Precision Trigger Control, Quickly Heats up to 90 C, Heavy Duty, Lightweight, 90cm Cord, Includes 2 x 11mm Glue Sticks (50W)

In stock
£10.25
Free Delivery

Amtech Hot Glue Gun for Home DIY and Crafting - Easy to Use with Precision Trigger Control, Quickly Heats up to 90 C, Heavy Duty, Lightweight, 90cm Cord, Includes 2 x 11mm Glue Sticks (50W)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.77
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech Hot Glue Gun for Home DIY and Crafting - Easy to Use with Precision Trigger Control, Quickly Heats up to 90 C, Heavy Duty, Lightweight, 90cm Cord, Includes 2 x 11mm Glue Sticks (50W)

£10.78
Delivery from £4.49

50W Electric Hot Melt Glue Gun

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.96
Free Delivery

50W Electric Hot Melt Glue Gun Plus Amtech S1850

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.96
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Amtech Hot Glue Gun for Home DIY and Crafting - Easy to Use with Precision Trigger Control, Quickly Heats up to 90C, Heavy Duty, Lightweight, 90cm Cord, Includes 2 x 11mm Glue Sticks (50W) (Pack of 2)
£21.96
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Amtech Hot Glue Gun for Home DIY and Crafting - Easy to Use with Precision Trigger Control, Quickly Heats up to 90 C, Heavy Duty, Lightweight, 90cm Cord, Includes 2 x 11mm Glue Sticks (50W)
£5.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Amtech Hot Glue Gun for Home DIY and Crafting - Easy to Use with Precision Trigger Control, Quickly Heats up to 90 C, Heavy Duty, Lightweight, 90cm Cord, Includes 2 x 11mm Glue Sticks (50W)

Cheapest offer

FAST HEAT-UP: 50W element melts glue quickly for instant bonding 11MM COMPATIBILITY: Uses standard full-size sticks for fewer changeovers COMFORT GRIP: Pistol handle reduces fatigue for extended crafting or repairs EXTENDED REACH: 90cm power cord offers flexible movement at the bench READY TO USE: Supplied with two glue sticks so you can start immediately, Manufacturer: DK Tools
£5.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk