Amtech 9 pc Wobble Extension Bar Set with ¼" ?" ½" Drives, Chrome Vanadium Steel for Durability & Multi-Angle Access in Automotive Repairs

Amtech 9 Piece Wobble Extension Set

Amtech 9 pc Wobble Extension Bar Set with ¼" ?" ½" Drives, Chrome Vanadium Steel for Durability & Multi-Angle Access in Automotive Repairs

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.77
1.64 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Amtech I4257 9 Piece Wobble Extension Set

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£14.77
Delivery from £6.00

Amtech 9 pc Wobble Extension Bar Set with ¼" ?" ½" Drives, Chrome Vanadium Steel for Durability & Multi-Angle Access in Automotive Repairs

In stock
£16.68
Free Delivery

Amtech 9 pc Wobble Extension Bar Set with ¼" ?" ½" Drives, Chrome Vanadium Steel for Durability & Multi-Angle Access in Automotive Repairs

In stock
£26.69
Free Delivery
Amtech 9 pc Wobble Extension Bar Set with ¼" ?" ½" Drives, Chrome Vanadium Steel for Durability & Multi-Angle Access in Automotive Repairs

Cheapest offer

CHROME VANADIUM: Strong steel ensures long-lasting durability 9 PIECES: Comprehensive set for multiple applications MULTI-DRIVE: Includes 1/4", 3/8", and 1/2" drive sizes WOBBLE HEAD: Provides angled access in tight spaces ORGANISED STORAGE: Keeps bars tidy and easy to access, Manufacturer: DK Tools
£14.77
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

L9E - AM-TECH DIY 3 PIECE SDS PLUS, MASONRY DRILL SET 450MM LONG
£15.44
5.15 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.75
Amtech L0820 9 Piece Screwdriver Set
£8.45
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
S9Q1 - AM-TECH 11 Piece Electrician Tool Set 1000VAC & 1500VDC Insulated EN60900
£29.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Amtech I4257 9 Piece Wobble Extension Set
£14.77
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Amtech I8778 9 Piece Extra-Long Metric Hex Key Set
£8.69
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00