Amtech - 250mm (10in) Fencing Pliers, Multi-Function with Striking Face and Staple Hook

Amtech B1000 10" Fencing Pliers

Amtech - 250mm (10in) Fencing Pliers, Multi-Function with Striking Face and Staple Hook

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.85
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech - 250mm (10in) Fencing Pliers, Multi-Function with Striking Face and Staple Hook

Cheapest Price
£10.85
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech - 250mm (10in) Fencing Pliers, Multi-Function with Striking Face and Staple Hook

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.23
Free Delivery

Amtech - 250mm (10in) Fencing Pliers, Multi-Function with Striking Face and Staple Hook

In stock
£11.34
Free Delivery

Amtech B1000 10 Inch Fencing Plier

1-3 working days
£20.39
Delivery from £6.00

Amtech - 250mm (10in) Fencing Pliers, Multi-Function with Striking Face and Staple Hook

Cheapest offer

APPLICATIONS: Practical tool for everyday DIY and trade. DROP-FORGED STEEL: Construction for long-lasting strength. PRACTICAL SIZE: 250mm length provides reach and stability. PRECISION CONTROL: Easy to handle with good balance for accurate work. PORTABLE DESIGN: Compact ideal for working in confined spaces., Weight: 1.5 Pounds, Manufacturer: DK Tools LTD
£10.85
amazon.co.uk