Amtech - Swivel Head Hand Riveter This Versatile Swivel Head Hand Riveter is, Versatile Use, Heavy-Duty Build, Practical Size Specification 2, Everyday DIY & Trade Applications

Amtech B3550 Swivel Head Hand Riveter

Amtech - Swivel Head Hand Riveter This Versatile Swivel Head Hand Riveter is, Versatile Use, Heavy-Duty Build, Practical Size Specification 2, Everyday DIY & Trade Applications

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.99
Delivery from £3.50

Amtech - Swivel Head Hand Riveter This Versatile Swivel Head Hand Riveter is, Versatile Use, Heavy-Duty Build, Practical Size Specification 2, Everyday DIY & Trade Applications

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.57
Delivery from £4.49

Heavy Duty Swivel Head Hand Riveter 75 Rivets + 4 Nozzles Pop Gun Metal Amtech

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.62
Free Delivery

Heavy Duty Swivel Head Hand Riveter 75 Rivets + 4 Nozzles Pop Gun Metal Amtech

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.62
Free Delivery

Amtech - Swivel Head Hand Riveter This Versatile Swivel Head Hand Riveter is, Versatile Use, Heavy-Duty Build, Practical Size Specification 2, Everyday DIY & Trade Applications

In stock
£16.14
Free Delivery

B3550 Hand Riveter Swivel Head For 2.4mm 3.2mm 4mm 4.8mm Rivets Hand Tool Amtech

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.20
GBP 19.20 / Unit
Free Delivery

Hand Riveter Swivel Head For 2.4mm 3.2mm 4mm 4.8mm Rivets Hand Tool Amtech B3550

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.45
GBP 20.45 / Unit
Free Delivery

Amtech - Swivel Head Hand Riveter This Versatile Swivel Head Hand Riveter is, Versatile Use, Heavy-Duty Build, Practical Size Specification 2, Everyday DIY & Trade Applications

In stock
£20.59
Free Delivery

Amtech B3550 Hand Riveter Swivel Head For 2.4mm 3.2mm 4mm 4.8mm Rivets Hand Tool

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.89
GBP 20.89 / Unit
Free Delivery
Amtech - Swivel Head Hand Riveter This Versatile Swivel Head Hand Riveter is, Versatile Use, Heavy-Duty Build, Practical Size Specification 2, Everyday DIY & Trade Applications

Cheapest offer

USE CASES: Practical tool for everyday DIY and trade. HEAVY-DUTY BUILD: Made from robust materials to withstand regular use. PRACTICAL SIZE: 2.4mm length provides reach and stability. PRECISION CONTROL: Easy to handle with good balance for accurate work. COMPACT DESIGN: Versatile tool for carpentry, assembly, and general household repairs., Weight: 0.220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: DK Tools LTD
£8.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk