Amtech - Combination Pliers, Drop-Forged Steel with Cushioned Comfort Grip for Cutting, Gripping & Twisting Wires, Ideal for Electrical Repairs, DIY & Workshop Tasks, 200mm (8")

Amtech Combination Pliers B0240 – 8" Pro

Amtech - Combination Pliers, Drop-Forged Steel with Cushioned Comfort Grip for Cutting, Gripping & Twisting Wires, Ideal for Electrical Repairs, DIY & Workshop Tasks, 200mm (8")

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£6.66
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech - Combination Pliers, Drop-Forged Steel with Cushioned Comfort Grip for Cutting, Gripping & Twisting Wires, Ideal for Electrical Repairs, DIY & Workshop Tasks, 200mm (8")

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.95
Free Delivery

Amtech - Combination Pliers, Drop-Forged Steel with Cushioned Comfort Grip for Cutting, Gripping & Twisting Wires, Ideal for Electrical Repairs, DIY & Workshop Tasks, 200mm (8")

In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery

Amtech - Combination Pliers, Drop-Forged Steel with Cushioned Comfort Grip for Cutting, Gripping & Twisting Wires, Ideal for Electrical Repairs, DIY & Workshop Tasks, 200mm (8")

In stock
£8.04
Free Delivery

Amtech - Combination Pliers, Drop-Forged Steel with Cushioned Comfort Grip for Cutting, Gripping & Twisting Wires, Ideal for Electrical Repairs, DIY & Workshop Tasks, 200mm (8")

In stock
£8.35
Free Delivery

Amtech B0240 8" Pro Combination Plier

1-3 working days
£8.99
Delivery from £6.00

Amtech - Combination Pliers, Drop-Forged Steel with Cushioned Comfort Grip for Cutting, Gripping & Twisting Wires, Ideal for Electrical Repairs, DIY & Workshop Tasks, 200mm (8")

In stock
£9.15
Delivery from £2.59

Amtech - Combination Pliers, Drop-Forged Steel with Cushioned Comfort Grip for Cutting, Gripping & Twisting Wires, Ideal for Electrical Repairs, DIY & Workshop Tasks, 200mm (8")

In stock
£9.60
Free Delivery

Amtech - Combination Pliers, Drop-Forged Steel with Cushioned Comfort Grip for Cutting, Gripping & Twisting Wires, Ideal for Electrical Repairs, DIY & Workshop Tasks, 200mm (8")

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£9.74
Free Delivery

Similar products

Am-Tech Combination Plier B3195 Mini with Spring
£3.79
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amtech B0651 160mm Insulated Combination Pliers, 1000 Volt, VDE Certified, Dual-Colour, Ergonomic Handles
£14.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Amtech Mini Combination Pliers - Pro
£3.68
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amtech - Combination Pliers, Drop-Forged Steel with Cushioned Comfort Grip for Cutting, Gripping & Twisting Wires, Ideal for Electrical Repairs, DIY & Workshop Tasks, 200mm (8")

Cheapest offer

200mm (8") SIZE: Larger design delivers extra leverage and power for tougher cutting and gripping jobs. STRONG DROP-FORGED STEEL CONSTRUCTION: Built to handle demanding trade and DIY applications with reliability. SLIP-GUARD OR CUSHIONED HANDLES: Improve safety and comfort, helping to prevent hand strain during prolonged use. PRECISION-MACHINED JAWS: Provide excellent grip for holding, twisting, and cutting wires or materials cleanly. VERSATILE APPLICATIONS: Ideal for electrical work, general construction, and maintenance projects., Weight: 0.7936641432 Pounds, Manufacturer: DK Tools LTD
£6.66
Unknown
amazon.co.uk