Amtech D1310 600mm (24") Quick Release sash clamp
Amtech - 24" Quick Release Sash Clamp, Lightweight Anodised Aluminium Bar, 25mm Increment Adjustment, Ideal for Precision Woodwork Projects
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.19
Free Delivery
Amtech - 24" Quick Release Sash Clamp, Lightweight Anodised Aluminium Bar, 25mm Increment Adjustment, Ideal for Precision Woodwork Projects
In stock
£12.20
Free Delivery
Amtech - 24" Quick Release Sash Clamp, Lightweight Anodised Aluminium Bar, 25mm Increment Adjustment, Ideal for Precision Woodwork Projects
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.95
Delivery from £4.49
Amtech D1310 600mm (24") Quick Release Sash Clamp
1-3 working days
£12.95
Delivery from £6.00
Amtech - 24" Quick Release Sash Clamp, Lightweight Anodised Aluminium Bar, 25mm Increment Adjustment, Ideal for Precision Woodwork Projects
In stock
£13.37
Free Delivery
Amtech 24" Quick Release Sash Clamp Lightweight Aluminium D1310
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.07
Free Delivery
Amtech 24" Quick Release Sash Clamp Lightweight Aluminium D1310
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.07
Free Delivery
Sash Clamp 1pc 2pc 4pc Aluminium Quick Release Bench Cramp 600MM 24"- 2' UK
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.45
Free Delivery
Sash Clamp 1pc 2pc 4pc Aluminium Quick Release Bench Cramp 600MM 24"- 2' UK
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.95
Free Delivery
Similar products
Amtech - 24" Quick Release Sash Clamp, Lightweight Anodised Aluminium Bar, 25mm
£17.25
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery