Amtech Digital Tyre Pressure Gauge, 0 150 psi / 0.15 10 bar with Auto Shut-Off & LCD Display, for Accurate Vehicle Tyre Monitoring.

Amtech Digital Tyre Pressure Gauge

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.64
Delivery from £4.49

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

In stock
£10.54
Free Delivery

Digital Tyre Pressure Amtech Gauge Accurate LCD Display for Cars, Motorbikes New

Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
GBP 10.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Digital Lcd Tyre Car Pressure Gauge Tire Van Motorcycle Motor Bike Cycle New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.85
Free Delivery

Digital Lcd Tyre Car Pressure Gauge Tire Van Motorcycle Motor Bike Cycle New

£11.85
Free Delivery

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

£12.49
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech S5658 Digital tyre pressure gauge EACH

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Cheapest offer

CLEAR DIGITAL READOUT: Fast, accurate pressure readings at a glance for safer driving and better fuel economy. WIDE MEASUREMENT RANGE: 0-150 psi (0.15-10 bar) covers cars, motorbikes, bikes and more. ALL-WEATHER READY: Operates from -20°C to 40°C (-4°F to 104°F) for year-round reliability. BATTERY-SAVING DESIGN: Automatic shut-off conserves power between uses. SCHRADER COMPATIBLE: Fits standard Schrader valves; compact and easy to store in glovebox or toolkit.
£7.64
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Amtech 12V Air Compressor Tyre Pump with LED Light
£18.85
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49