Amtech E2557 4 Sided Diamond Sharpening Block

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.95
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech E2557 4 Sided Diamond Sharpening Block

Cheapest Price
£13.95
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech E2557 4 Sided Diamond Sharpening Block

£14.49
Delivery from £4.49

4 GRIT DIAMOND SHARPENING BLOCK STONE KNIFE CHISEL PLANE SHARPENER DIY WET & DRY

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.50
Free Delivery

Amtech E2557 4 Sided Diamond Sharpening Block

In stock
£14.85
Free Delivery

Amtech E2557 4 Sided Diamond Sharpening Block Knife Blade Tool Sharpener

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Amtech E2557 4 Sided Diamond Sharpening Block

1-3 working days
£15.95
Delivery from £6.00

Amtech E2557 4 Sided Diamond Sharpening Block

In stock
£16.60
Free Delivery

4 Sided Diamond Sharpening Block Knife Chisel Plane Grit Tool

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.22
Free Delivery
Amtech E2557 4 Sided Diamond Sharpening Block

Cheapest offer

VERSATILE: This 4 sided diamond sharpening block has four different grades of diamond for honing and sharpening blades of all types and can be used wet or dry EASY TO USE: The holding base has non-slip rubberised feet at either end, ensuring a good grip and ease of use GRADES: Each 150mm x 50mm side has a different grade: red side (fine), green side (medium), yellow side (coarse), grey side (extra course), Weight: 1.2345886672 pounds, Manufacturer: DK Tools
£13.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

4 Grit Diamond Sharpening Block Sharp Stone Fine Medium Coarse Chisel Plane
£15.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery