5pc SDS Drill Bit Set 5-6 x 110mm 8-10-12 x 160mm Drop Forged Hardened Bits

Amtech F0920 5 Piece SDS drill bit set

5pc SDS Drill Bit Set 5-6 x 110mm 8-10-12 x 160mm Drop Forged Hardened Bits

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£8.79
Free Delivery

Amtech 5 Piece SDS Drill Bit Set, 5 12 mm Hardened Steel Bits with Plastic Case, Ideal for Concrete, Brick and Masonry Drilling

In stock
£12.03
2.41 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

5pc SDS Drill Bit Set 5-6 x 110mm 8-10-12 x 160mm Drop Forged Hardened Bits

Cheapest offer

Drop Forged, Hardened And Tempered Includes Sizes: 5 & 6mm X 110mm And 8, 10 And 12 X 160mm Supplied In Plastic Storage Case Compatible With...
£8.79
3-5 days
onbuy.com