Amtech - 8pc Sds Drill Bit Set in Hinged Plastic Case Upgrade Your Toolkit with, Robust Steel Body, DIY & Trade Use (110 mm)

Amtech F0925 8 Piece SDS drill bit set

Amtech - 8pc Sds Drill Bit Set in Hinged Plastic Case Upgrade Your Toolkit with, Robust Steel Body, DIY & Trade Use (110 mm)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£6.79
Delivery from £3.50

Amtech - 8pc Sds Drill Bit Set in Hinged Plastic Case Upgrade Your Toolkit with, Robust Steel Body, DIY & Trade Use (110 mm)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.89
1.24 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech - 8pc Sds Drill Bit Set in Hinged Plastic Case Upgrade Your Toolkit with, Robust Steel Body, DIY & Trade Use (110 mm)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.28
Free Delivery

8pc SDS Drill Bit Set - Masonry 8 Case Plus Storagepc Professional Fits Amtech - sds drill set bit masonry 8 case plus storage pc professional fits

3-5 days
£12.58
Free Delivery

Amtech - 8pc Sds Drill Bit Set in Hinged Plastic Case Upgrade Your Toolkit with, Robust Steel Body, DIY & Trade Use (110 mm)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.63
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech - 8pc Sds Drill Bit Set in Hinged Plastic Case Upgrade Your Toolkit with, Robust Steel Body, DIY & Trade Use (110 mm)

Cheapest offer

8PC SDS DRILL BIT SET IN HINGED PLASTIC CASE UPGRADE YOUR TOOLKIT WITH: Designed for precision and reliable use in DIY and trade projects STEEL BODY: Durable construction provides strength for long-term performance SIZE CAPACITY: 110 mm range ideal for household and trade applications SMOOTH OPERATION: Engineered to deliver consistent performance PLUMBING APPLICATIONS: Essential for household and trade pipework, Weight: 1.41 pounds, Manufacturer: DK Tools
£6.79
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk