Amtech - 4" Wire Wheel, Brass-Plated Steel Wire, 1/4" Shank, efficient Rust/Paint Removal up to 4,500rpm, 100mm

Amtech F3300 100mm (4") Wire Wheel

Amtech - 4" Wire Wheel, Brass-Plated Steel Wire, 1/4" Shank, efficient Rust/Paint Removal up to 4,500rpm, 100mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.23
Free Delivery

Amtech - 4" Wire Wheel, Brass-Plated Steel Wire, 1/4" Shank, efficient Rust/Paint Removal up to 4,500rpm, 100mm

In stock
£6.25
Free Delivery

Amtech - 4" Wire Wheel, Brass-Plated Steel Wire, 1/4" Shank, efficient Rust/Paint Removal up to 4,500rpm, 100mm

In stock
£6.25
Free Delivery

Amtech 3Pc Rotary 4" Wire Wheel Or 3" Cup Brush Set For Drill For Paint, Rust Removal

1-3 working days
£8.09
Delivery from £6.00

Amtech - 4" Wire Wheel, Brass-Plated Steel Wire, 1/4" Shank, efficient Rust/Paint Removal up to 4,500rpm, 100mm

Cheapest offer

4 INCH WIRE WHEEL: Designed for precision and reliable use in DIY and trade projects STEEL BODY: Durable construction provides strength for long-term performance SIZE CAPACITY: 100 mm range ideal for household and trade applications SMOOTH OPERATION: Engineered to deliver consistent performance DIY & TRADE USE: Reliable choice for both professionals and home projects, Manufacturer: DK Tools
£6.23
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.