Amtech - SDS masonry drill bit, 25mm diameter, 450mm long, tungsten carbide tip, SDS+ fit for masonry and concrete drilling

Amtech F4031 25mm x 450mm SDS Masonry Drill bit

Amtech - SDS masonry drill bit, 25mm diameter, 450mm long, tungsten carbide tip, SDS+ fit for masonry and concrete drilling

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

Amtech - SDS masonry drill bit, 25mm diameter, 450mm long, tungsten carbide tip, SDS+ fit for masonry and concrete drilling

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.99
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech - SDS masonry drill bit, 25mm diameter, 450mm long, tungsten carbide tip, SDS+ fit for masonry and concrete drilling

In stock
£13.11
Free Delivery

450mm SDS Masonry Drill Bits TCT Tipped SDS+ Rotary Percussion Drills 8mm-25mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.79
Free Delivery

Amtech SDS Masonry Hammer Drill Bits-All Sizes for Brick, Concrete, Stone, Block

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.79
Free Delivery

Sds Masonary Hammer 25Mm X 450Mm Drill Bits Brick Concrete Stone Block Amtech

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.83
Free Delivery

Sds Masonary Hammer 25Mm X 450Mm Drill Bits Brick Concrete Stone Block Amtech

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.83
Free Delivery
Amtech - SDS masonry drill bit, 25mm diameter, 450mm long, tungsten carbide tip, SDS+ fit for masonry and concrete drilling

Cheapest offer

SDS MASONRY DRILL BIT 25 MM X 450 MM: Designed for precision and reliable use in DIY and trade projects DURABLE BUILD: Made to withstand regular use in demanding environments SIZE CAPACITY: 25 mm range ideal for household and trade applications PRECISION PERFORMANCE: Provides smooth and accurate results PLUMBING APPLICATIONS: Essential for household and trade pipework, Weight: 1.6755131912 pounds, Manufacturer: DK Tools
£10.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

25mm x 450mm SDS masonry drill bit 3YR AMTECH GUARANTEE F4031
£14.83
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery