Gloss Finish 9" Roller Tray Kit - 9 Paint Sleeves Trays Short Medium Long Pile - 9 roller gloss paint sleeves trays short medium long pile emulsion

Amtech Gloss Finish 230mm (9") Roller Tray Kit

Gloss Finish 9" Roller Tray Kit - 9 Paint Sleeves Trays Short Medium Long Pile - 9 roller gloss paint sleeves trays short medium long pile emulsion

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£9.35
Free Delivery

Amtech Gloss Finish 9" Roller Tray Kit for Emulsion, Varnish & Oil Paints, 4 mm Mohair Sleeve with Low Shedding

In stock
£10.02
3.34 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Amtech Gloss Finish 9" Roller Tray Kit for Emulsion, Varnish & Oil Paints, 4 mm Mohair Sleeve with Low Shedding

In stock
£13.17
Free Delivery

Similar products

Amtech G4475 Gloss Finish 100mm (4") Roller Tray kit
£2.51
1.26 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Amtech 230mm (9") X 38mm (1.5") Extra Short Pile (4mm) Roller Sleeve - Mohair
£6.29
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gloss Finish 9" Roller Tray Kit - 9 Paint Sleeves Trays Short Medium Long Pile - 9 roller gloss paint sleeves trays short medium long pile emulsion

Cheapest offer

9" Gloss Finish Roller Tray Kit et contents: 1 x 9" paint tray, 1 x 5 cage roller frame, 1 x 9"4mm gloss pile mohair roller sleeve...
£9.35
3-5 days
onbuy.com