Amtech - Block Plane, Lightweight Cast Iron Body with 40mm Carbon Steel Blade, Ideal for Trimming and Shaping Wood Mouldings

Amtech Hobby Block Plane Lightweight

Amtech - Block Plane, Lightweight Cast Iron Body with 40mm Carbon Steel Blade, Ideal for Trimming and Shaping Wood Mouldings

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.50
Free Delivery

New Hobby Block Plane Cast Iron Body Carbon Steel Blade Lightweight Easy To Use

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.81
Free Delivery
Amtech - Block Plane, Lightweight Cast Iron Body with 40mm Carbon Steel Blade, Ideal for Trimming and Shaping Wood Mouldings

Cheapest offer

BLOCK PLANE: Designed for precision and reliable use in DIY and trade projects STEEL BODY: Durable construction provides strength for long-term performance SIZE CAPACITY: 40 mm range ideal for household and trade applications COMPACT DESIGN: Suitable for confined or hard-to-reach spaces HOUSEHOLD & PROFESSIONAL USE: Suitable for DIYers and tradespeople alike, Manufacturer: DK Tools
£10.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Amtech E0275 Professional Block Plane
£16.72
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery