9pc 3/8'' Deep Socket Set - 38 1019mm Metric Drive Holder Mechanic Long Reach - 9pc 38 deep socket set 1019mm metric drive holder mechanic long

Amtech I6500 9 Piece 3/8” deep Socket Set

9pc 3/8'' Deep Socket Set - 38 1019mm Metric Drive Holder Mechanic Long Reach - 9pc 38 deep socket set 1019mm metric drive holder mechanic long

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£10.50
Free Delivery

Amtech - 3/8" Drive Deep Socket Set, 9 Piece Long Reach Metric Sockets with Holder, 10-19mm for Automotive Maintenance & DIY Repairs

In stock
£10.99
1.22 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Amtech - 3/8" Drive Deep Socket Set, 9 Piece Long Reach Metric Sockets with Holder, 10-19mm for Automotive Maintenance & DIY Repairs

Unknown
£11.29
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech - 3/8" Drive Deep Socket Set, 9 Piece Long Reach Metric Sockets with Holder, 10-19mm for Automotive Maintenance & DIY Repairs

In stock
£11.74
Free Delivery

Amtech - 3/8" Drive Deep Socket Set, 9 Piece Long Reach Metric Sockets with Holder, 10-19mm for Automotive Maintenance & DIY Repairs

In stock
£12.02
Free Delivery

Amtech - 3/8" Drive Deep Socket Set, 9 Piece Long Reach Metric Sockets with Holder, 10-19mm for Automotive Maintenance & DIY Repairs

In stock
£17.39
Free Delivery

9pc 3/8'' Deep Socket Set - 38 1019mm Metric Drive Holder Mechanic Long Reach - 9pc 38 deep socket set 1019mm metric drive holder mechanic long

Cheapest offer

Drop forged and chrome plated sockets 1/4" drive sockets sizes: 5.5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12mm plussocket holder 3/8" drive sockets sizes:...
£10.50
3-5 days
onbuy.com