Amtech J0900 Oil Filter Loop Wrench

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£4.45
Delivery from £6.00

Amtech 4" Oil Filter Loop Wrench, Hardened Pressed Steel with Serrated Clamping Ring, Adjustable to 100 mm for Secure Filter Removal on Cars & Motorcycles

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.95
Free Delivery

Amtech 4" Oil Filter Loop Wrench, Hardened Pressed Steel with Serrated Clamping Ring, Adjustable to 100 mm for Secure Filter Removal on Cars & Motorcycles

In stock
£8.42
Free Delivery

4" 100mm Loop Oil Filter Wrench Removal Tool Loop Type Spanner Ring

3-5 days
£8.54
Free Delivery

Amtech 4" Oil Filter Loop Wrench, Hardened Pressed Steel with Serrated Clamping Ring, Adjustable to 100 mm for Secure Filter Removal on Cars & Motorcycles

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.36
Delivery from £4.49

J0900 Oil Filter Loop Wrench 100mm Capacity Heavy Gauge Pressed Steel By Amtech

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.50
GBP 12.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

Oil Filter Loop Wrench 100mm Capacity Heavy Gauge Pressed Steel - Amtech J0900

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.35
GBP 13.35 / Unit
Free Delivery

Amtech 4" Oil Filter Loop Wrench, Hardened Pressed Steel with Serrated Clamping Ring, Adjustable to 100 mm for Secure Filter Removal on Cars & Motorcycles

In stock
£13.39
Free Delivery

Amtech J0900 Oil Filter Loop Wrench 100mm Capacity Heavy Gauge Pressed Steel

£13.59
GBP 13.59 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Amtech J0900 Oil Filter Loop Wrench

Cheapest offer

This durable oil filter loop wrench is made from heavy gauge pressed steel, hardened and tempered with a matt chrome finish. With a (100mm (4") maximum capacity and designed to fit most common oil filters, it has an automatic action clamping ring with a serrated inner surface for a secure grip.
£4.45
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.