Amtech 22 pc Combination Metric & Imperial Spanner Set, Drop Forged Chrome Vanadium Steel with Mirror Finish & Storage Rack for DIY & Trade Use

Amtech K0350 22 Piece Combination Spanner Set

Amtech 22 pc Combination Metric & Imperial Spanner Set, Drop Forged Chrome Vanadium Steel with Mirror Finish & Storage Rack for DIY & Trade Use

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.69
Free Delivery

Amtech 22 pc Combination Metric & Imperial Spanner Set, Drop Forged Chrome Vanadium Steel with Mirror Finish & Storage Rack for DIY & Trade Use

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.34
1.15 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Amtech 22 pc Combination Metric & Imperial Spanner Set, Drop Forged Chrome Vanadium Steel with Mirror Finish & Storage Rack for DIY & Trade Use

£32.10
1.46 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Amtech K0350 22 Piece Combination Spanner Set

1-3 working days
£59.91
Delivery from £6.00

Amtech 22 pc Combination Metric & Imperial Spanner Set, Drop Forged Chrome Vanadium Steel with Mirror Finish & Storage Rack for DIY & Trade Use

Cheapest offer

MIXED SIZES: 22 metric and imperial spanners in one set CHROME VANADIUM: Drop forged and tempered for strength MIRROR FINISH: Easy to clean and corrosion resistant RACK INCLUDED: Keeps 22 pieces organised and accessible VERSATILE: Perfect for both UK and US standard fasteners, Manufacturer: DK Tools
£24.69
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk