Amtech - 13mm Combination Ratchet Spanner, Heat-Treated Alloy Steel, 72-Tooth Fine Ratchet for Tight Space Automotive & Mechanical Work, Slim Profile, 13mm

Amtech K1690 13mm (0.5") Combination Ratchet Spanner

Amtech - 13mm Combination Ratchet Spanner, Heat-Treated Alloy Steel, 72-Tooth Fine Ratchet for Tight Space Automotive & Mechanical Work, Slim Profile, 13mm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£6.95
Delivery from £3.99

Amtech - 13mm Combination Ratchet Spanner, Heat-Treated Alloy Steel, 72-Tooth Fine Ratchet for Tight Space Automotive & Mechanical Work, Slim Profile, 13mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.54
Free Delivery

Amtech - 13mm Combination Ratchet Spanner, Heat-Treated Alloy Steel, 72-Tooth Fine Ratchet for Tight Space Automotive & Mechanical Work, Slim Profile, 13mm

In stock
£7.55
Free Delivery

Amtech - 13mm Combination Ratchet Spanner, Heat-Treated Alloy Steel, 72-Tooth Fine Ratchet for Tight Space Automotive & Mechanical Work, Slim Profile, 13mm

Cheapest offer

COMBINATION DESIGN: Open and ring ends for versatility FINE RATCHET: 72-tooth mechanism for smooth operation ALLOY STEEL: Heat treated for durability and long life SLIM PROFILE: Access fasteners in confined spaces MULTI-USE: Suitable for automotive, mechanical, and DIY jobs, Manufacturer: DK Tools
£6.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk