Amtech L0725 6 Piece Long Reach Screwdriver Set

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£10.95
Delivery from £6.00

6 pc LONG REACH SCREWDRIVER SET COMFORT GRIP AMTECH L0725 PHILIPS SLOT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.45
Free Delivery

Amtech 6 pc Long Reach Screwdriver Set (325 mm Blade Length), Chrome Vanadium Steel with Magnetic Tips & Soft-Grip Handles for Automotive, Appliance & DIY Use

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.45
1.91 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech 6 pc Long Reach Screwdriver Set (325 mm Blade Length), Chrome Vanadium Steel with Magnetic Tips & Soft-Grip Handles for Automotive, Appliance & DIY Use

In stock
£11.95
Free Delivery

Amtech 6 pc Long Reach Screwdriver Set (325 mm Blade Length), Chrome Vanadium Steel with Magnetic Tips & Soft-Grip Handles for Automotive, Appliance & DIY Use

In stock
£13.33
Free Delivery

320mm Long Reach 6pc Screwdrivers Phillips & Slotted Magnetic Tips PH0 PH1 PH2

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Delivery from £5.00

6Pc Long Reach Screwdriver Heavy Duty Magnetic Tips Phillips Slotted Ph0 Ph1 Ph2

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.05
Free Delivery

6Pc Long Reach Screwdriver Heavy Duty Magnetic Tips Phillips Slotted Ph0 Ph1 Ph2

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.05
Free Delivery

6pc 320mm Long Reach Screwdriver Phillips & Slotted Magnetic Tips PH0 PH1 PH2

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Amtech L0725 6 Piece Long Reach Screwdriver Set

Cheapest offer

This long reach screwdriver set is made from strong chrome vanadium steel with magnetic tips. The set includes 3 slotted screwdrivers (1.0 x 5.5 x 325mm, 1.2 x 6.5 x 325mm, 1.2 x 8.0 x 325mm) and 3 Phillips screwdrivers (PH0 x 325mm, PH1 x 325mm, PH2 x 325mm). They have comfortable, soft grip handles for ease of use.
£10.95
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)