Amtech L2210 Magnetic Bit Holders, 3 Piece Set, 150mm, 100mm and 75mm Lengths, ¼ inch Hex Drive, Quick Release Drives

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.50
Free Delivery

Amtech L2210 Magnetic Bit Holders, 3 Piece Set, 150mm, 100mm and 75mm Lengths, ¼ inch Hex Drive, Quick Release Drives

In stock
£3.61
Free Delivery

Amtech 3 Piece Magnetic Bit Holder Set - L2210

1-3 working days
£3.77
Delivery from £6.00

Amtech L2210 Magnetic Bit Holders, 3 Piece Set, 150mm, 100mm and 75mm Lengths, ¼ inch Hex Drive, Quick Release Drives

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.79
1.26 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech L2210 Magnetic Bit Holders, 3 Piece Set, 150mm, 100mm and 75mm Lengths, ¼ inch Hex Drive, Quick Release Drives

In stock
£3.89
Free Delivery

3 Piece Magnetic Bit Holder Set - Screwdriver 3pc Drill 150mm 14 Long 75mm - bit magnetic holder screwdriver 3pc drill 150mm set 14 long 75mm 100mm

3-5 days
£4.04
Free Delivery

Amtech L2210 Magnetic Bit Holders, 3 Piece Set, 150mm, 100mm and 75mm Lengths, ¼ inch Hex Drive, Quick Release Drives

In stock
£4.64
Free Delivery

Similar products

Amtech L2210 Magnetic Bit Holders, 3 Piece Set, 150mm, 100mm and 75mm Lengths, ¼ inch Hex Drive, Quick Release Drives (Pack of 2)
£7.58
3.79 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Amtech L2210 Magnetic Bit Holders, 3 Piece Set, 150mm, 100mm and 75mm Lengths, ¼ inch Hex Drive, Quick Release Drives

Cheapest offer

3 LENGTHS: Includes 75mm, 100mm, and 150mm holders for versatility MAGNETIC GRIP: Holds bits firmly in place to prevent loss QUICK RELEASE: Fast bit changes to save time on tasks STANDARD FIT: Accepts 1/4'' hex bits for wide compatibility WORKSHOP READY: Compact and reliable for DIY and professional jobs, Weight: 0.220462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: DK Tools
£3.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.