Amtech 22 Pocket Contractors Tool Bag, Reinforced Polyester with Wide Opening and Shoulder Strap for Organised Tool Storage on Site or at Home.

Amtech N0550 22 Pocket contractor's tool bag

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.50
Free Delivery

Amtech N0550 22 Pocket Contractor's Tool Bag

1-3 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £6.00

In stock
£14.80
Free Delivery

Tool Bag 22 Pocket Wide Opening Hard Base Storage Bag Heavy Duty N0550

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Mini Tool Box Storage Tray Tool Canvas Caddy Heavy Duty Contractors Bag Pro DIY

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.35
Free Delivery

In stock
£17.63
Free Delivery

In stock
£18.04
Free Delivery

Heavy Duty 22 Pocket Contractors' Tool Storage Bag Builder Plumber Tools Painter

£19.20
Free Delivery

Heavy Duty 22 Pocket Contractors' Tool Storage Bag Builder Plumber Tools Painter

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.20
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Cheapest offer

ORGANISE FASTER: 12 inner and 10 outer pockets for tools. TOUGH MATERIAL: Reinforced polyester resists daily wear. WIDE ACCESS: Large opening for rapid packing and retrieval. EASY TRANSPORT: Detachable shoulder strap for comfort. JOB READY: Suits multi-trade and DIY applications., Manufacturer: DK Tools LTD
£13.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk