Amtech - Wax Carving Set 6pc, Stainless Tools with 10 Probes and Pouch, for Jewellery, Modelling and Sculpture

Amtech R0300 Stainless Steel 6pc wax carving set

Amtech - Wax Carving Set 6pc, Stainless Tools with 10 Probes and Pouch, for Jewellery, Modelling and Sculpture

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.06
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech - Wax Carving Set 6pc, Stainless Tools with 10 Probes and Pouch, for Jewellery, Modelling and Sculpture

£11.32
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech - Wax Carving Set 6pc, Stainless Tools with 10 Probes and Pouch, for Jewellery, Modelling and Sculpture

Cheapest offer

Corrosion-resistant stainless steel tools 10 assorted probes for fine detailing and shaping Ideal for jewellery wax models and sculpture Easy-clean tools housed in storage pouch Durable set for hobbyists and artisans, Weight: 0.3086471668 Pounds, Manufacturer: DK Tools
£11.06
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk