Amtech S2929 Small Handheld Pocket Magnifying Glass with Auto On/Off LED Light, 8x Magnification, Compact Telescopic/Sliding Design, Ideal for Reading, Inspection, Hobbies & Crafts

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.27
Free Delivery

Amtech S2929 Small Handheld Pocket Magnifying Glass with Auto On/Off LED Light, 8x Magnification, Compact Telescopic/Sliding Design, Ideal for Reading, Inspection, Hobbies & Crafts

In stock
£7.29
Free Delivery

Amtech S2929 Small Handheld Pocket Magnifying Glass with Auto On/Off LED Light, 8x Magnification, Compact Telescopic/Sliding Design, Ideal for Reading, Inspection, Hobbies & Crafts

In stock
£7.83
Free Delivery

Amtech 8X Magnification Telescopic Pocket Magnifier With LED

3-5 days
£7.95
Free Delivery

Amtech S2929 Small Handheld Pocket Magnifying Glass with Auto On/Off LED Light, 8x Magnification, Compact Telescopic/Sliding Design, Ideal for Reading, Inspection, Hobbies & Crafts

Cheapest offer

8x magnification for detailed inspection Auto on/off LED improves visibility in low light Telescopic, pocket-size design for portability Precision 0.35mm lens for clarity Supplied with three LR44 batteries
£7.27
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk