Amtech S5642 75kg Folding Sack Truck, 64cm-100cm Adjustable Telescopic Handle Lifting Trolley with Aluminium Foot Plate

Cheapest Price
In stock
£35.00
Delivery from £3.99

75kg Portable Aluminium Folding Heavy Duty Sack Truck Transport Trolley Cart

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.79
Free Delivery

Amtech S5642 75kg Folding Sack Truck, 64cm-100cm Adjustable Telescopic Handle Lifting Trolley with Aluminium Foot Plate

In stock
£39.84
Free Delivery

Amtech S5642 75Kg Folding Sack Truck, 64Cm-100Cm Adjustable Telescopic Handle Lifting Trolley With Aluminium Foot Plate

1-3 working days
£42.25
Delivery from £6.00

Trolley Sack Truck Amtech Lightweight 75Kg Folding Aluminium 642

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.56
Free Delivery

Amtech S5642 75kg Folding Sack Truck, 64cm-100cm Adjustable Telescopic Handle Lifting Trolley with Aluminium Foot Plate

Cheapest offer

Lightweight aluminium/steel construction with 75kg capacity. Folds flat for compact storage in vans, sheds or cupboards. Rounded, soft-grip handle improves comfort and control. Toe plate and wheels open/close simultaneously for speed. Perfect for deliveries, events, home and garden moves., Weight: 6.7461452172 Pounds, Manufacturer: DK Tools
£35.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk